Campionato Calcio a 5 FEMMINILE- Serie C Regionale
Calendario incontri 2019/2020

 
 
     
27.09.19
1^ giornata
17.01.20
 4-2  VIAREGGIO-  CF PELLETTERIE   2-6 
  2-1  ATLANTE GROSSETO- FUTSAL FLORENTIA   2-3 
 0-4 CUS PISA- PRATO  2-4
  2-2   FUTSAL PISTOIA- FUTSAL PANTERE  8-2
 14-1 SAN GIOVANNI- MATTAGNANESE  9-1

  2-4 

SIGNA 1914-

MONTECALVOLI

  10-2

     
4.10.19
2^ giornata
24.01.19
  8-1  FUTSAL FLORENTIA- VIAREGGIO   4-4 
  6-1  FUTSAL PANTERE- CUS PISA   0-3 
 3-3  CF PELLETTERIE - SAN GIOVANNI  1-1
 0-8 MATTAGNANESE- SIGNA 1914  2-9
 4-4 MONTECALVOLI- FUTSAL PISTOIA  2-4

  5-0 

PRATO-

ATLANTE GROSSETO

  4-2 

     
11.10.19
3^ giornata
31.01.20
  3-3  ATLANTE GROSSETO-  CF PELLETTERIE   2-4 
  0-4  VIAREGGIO- SAN GIOVANNI   1-8 
 1-2 CUS PISA- FUTSAL FLORENTIA  4-0
 2-2 FUTSAL PISTOIA- PRATO  2-0
0-6 MATTAGNANESE- MONTECALVOLI  3-4

 6-4 

SIGNA 1914-

FUTSAL PANTERE

 4-10

     
18.10.19
4^ giornata
7.02.20

  3-3 

CF PELLETTERIE- FUTSAL PISTOIA   2-2 
 3-7 VIAREGGIO- ATLANTE GROSSETO  0-10
 2-2 FUTSAL FLORENTIA- SIGNA 1914 3-2
  4-4  PRATO- MONTECALVOLI 1-4
 3-2 SAN GIOVANNI- CUS PISA   2-1 
  11-0  FUTSAL PANTERE- MATTAGNANESE

  4-0 

     
25.10.19
5^ giornata
14.02.20
  1-2  ATLANTE GROSSETO- SAN GIOVANNI   0-9 
 0-3 FUTSAL PISTOIA- FUTSAL FLORENTIA  3-0
0-4 MATTAGNANESE- VIAREGGIO  1-4
1-1 CUS PISA- CF PELLETTERIE   0-2 
3-5 MONTECALVOLI- FUTSAL PANTERE  5-7

 3-8 

SIGNA 1914-

PRATO

  2-5 

     
08.11.19
6^ giornata
21.03.19
  2-3  ATLANTE GROSSETO- CUS PISA   2-8 
 0-10 VIAREGGIO- FUTSAL PISTOIA  1-6
  7-9 FUTSAL FLORENTIA- FUTSAL PANTERE  2-2
  11-0  PRATO- MATTAGNANESE   11-1 
 4-3 SAN GIOVANNI- SIGNA 1914  1-0

  6-1 

CF PELLETTERIE- MONTECALVOLI

  3-3 

       
15.11.19
7^ giornata
28.02.20
  4-3  CUS PISA- VIAREGGIO   9-5 
 7-7 FUTSAL PANTERE- PRATO  4-4
 2-2 FUTSAL PISTOIA- SAN GIOVANNI  3-7
  2-16  MATTAGNANESE- ATLANTE GROSSETO   2-5 
 2-3 SIGNA 1914- CF PELLETTERIE  2-4

 0-6 a tav. 

MONTECALVOLI- FUTSAL FLORENTIA

  6-2 

       
22.11.19
8^ giornata
06.03.20
  1-4  ATLANTE GROSSETO- SIGNA 1914  
 3-7 VIAREGGIO- MONTECALVOLI -
 3-0 CUS PISA- FUTSAL PISTOIA -
  5-0  FUTSAL FLORENTIA- MATTAGNANESE  
 6-3 SAN GIOVANNI- FUTSAL PANTERE -

  1-2 

CF PELLETTERIE- PRATO

 - 

       
29.11.19
9^ giornata
13.03.20
  5-3  FUTSAL PANTERE- CF PELLETTERIE   - 
 5-2 FUTSAL PISTOIA- ATLANTE GROSSETO  -
 1-2 MATTAGNANESE- CUS PISA  -
  2-5  MONTECALVOLI- SAN GIOVANNI   - 
 2-2 PRATO- FUTSAL FLORENTIA  -

  10-0 

SIGNA 1914- VIAREGGIO

 -

       
06.12.19
10^ giornata
20.03.20
  1-12  ATLANTE GROSSETO- FUTSAL PANTERE   - 
 0-10 VIAREGGIO- PRATO  -
 3-2 CUS PISA- MONTECALVOLI  -
  1-4  FUTSAL PISTOIA- SIGNA 1914  
 10-0 CF PELLETTERIE- MATTAGNANESE  -

  6-3 

SAN GIOVANNI- FUTSAL FLORENTIA

  - 

     
13.12.19
11^ giornata
27.03.20
  1-7  FUTSAL FLORENTIA- CF PELLETTERIE  
  17-1  FUTSAL PANTERE- VIAREGGIO  
 0-10 MATTAGNANESE- FUTSAL PISTOIA  -
 3-1 MONTECALVOLI- ATLANTE GROSSETO  -
 4-5 PRATO- SAN GIOVANNI  -

  2-2 

SIGNA 1914-

CUS PISA

  - 

       

                                    

CLASSIFICA

Squadra

punti G V Pa Pe GF GS d.r.
SAN GIOVANNI 45 18 15 3 0 91 31 +60
PRATO 35 18 10 5 3 88 41 +47
FUTSAL PANTERE 34 18 10 4 4 110 63 +47
CF Pelletterie 31 18 8 7 3 64 37 +27
FUTSAL PISTOIA 30 18 8 6 4 67 39 +28
CUS PISA 29 18 9 2 7 49 41 +8
FLORENTIA 25 18 7 4 7 52 55 -3
SIGNA 1914 23 18 7 2 9 75 56 +19
MONTECALVOLI 25 18 7 3 8 62 69 -7
GROSSETO 16 18 5 1 12 59 73 -14
VIAREGGIO 11 18 3 1 14 36 123 -87
MATTAGNANESE 0 18 0 0 18 14 143 -129

        

 MARCATORI 

ATLETE

reti

Balleri 16
Mannucci 12
Del Giudice 10
Chiappini 8
Kryeziu 5
Sbrocchi 5
Mosca 4
Mastrobattista  3
Pintaldi 1
   

            

                 torna su